Championships


 


>> If you need to make any changes to your event please Contact Us.

>> Field trial requests and results will be submitted to: Mike Aldrich

>> Renew annual membership dues online.


REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIP

Joe Amatulli - Delegate
Email: Joseph Amatulli

REGION 2 CHAMPIONSHIP

Bill Monk - President
Joe Orndorff
551 Evergreen Farms Dr.
Wardensville, WV 26851
Phone: 304-707-6101 (C)
Email: Joe Orndorff

REGION 3 CHAMPIONSHIP

Joe Amatulli-Chairman
395 South Rd.
New Hartford, CT 06057
Email: Joe Amatulli

REGION 4 CHAMPIONSHIP

Tom Davis
4441 Mitchaw
Sylvania, OH 43560
Phone: 419-205-5686
Email: Tom Davis

REGION 5 CHAMPIONSHIP

Peter Coppens
Phone: 618-406-2433
Email: Peter Coppens
Diane Rakers-Secretary
2208 Motel Road
Highland, Illinois 62249
Phone: 618-604-4377
Email: Diane Rakers

REGION 7 CHAMPIONSHIP

Kirk Bomer - Chairman
Terry Bomer – Secretary
2615 Shady Bayou Lane
Spring, TX 77373
Kirk cell – 281-413-0514
Terry cell – 281-413-2149
Email: Terry Bomer

REGION 8 CHAMPIONSHIP

Chris Bryant-Chairman
5569 Southwind Circle
Elizabeth, CO 80107
Phone: 402-681-9627
Email: Chris Bryant
Bobbi Richardson - Secretary
PO Box 21660, Cheyenne, WY 82003
Email: Bobbi Richardson

REGION 9 CHAMPIONSHIP

Ray Larrondo
Tami Larrondo
13246 Lake Ave.
Nampa, ID 83686
Phone: 208-880-1373
Phone: 208-890-2434 (Ray Larrondo)
Email: Tami Larrondo

REGION 11 CHAMPIONSHIP

Don Pool
5132 N. Palm Avenue #344
Fresno, CA 93704
Phone: 559-217-5752
Email: Don Pool

REGION 12 CHAMPIONSHIP

Don Lee-President
Phil Casdorph-Secretary/Treasurer
PO Box 4405
Chino Valley, AZ 86323
Phone: 928-636-4948
Email: Phil Casdorph

REGION 16 CHAMPIONSHIP

Peter Coppens
Phone: 618-406-2433
Email: Peter Coppens
Diane Rakers-Secretary
2208 Motel Road
Highland, Illinois 62249
Phone: 618-604-4377
Email: Diane Rakers

REGION 17 CHAMPIONSHIP

Heath Kooima-President
Email: Heath Kooima
Randy Rathman-Secretary/Treasurer
1514 Charles Ave.
Lawton, IA 51030-8074
Phone: 712-251-2843
Email: Randy Rathman
Brooks Carmichael-Delegate
Phone: 402-228-6011
Email: Brooks Carmichael

CHUKAR CHAMPIONSHP

Ray Larrondo
Tami Larrondo
13246 Lake Ave.
Nampa, ID 83686
Phone: 208-880-1373
Phone: 208-890-2434 (Ray Larrondo)
Email: Tami Larrondo

GREAT LAKES CHAMPIONSHIP

Dan DiMambro-President
17954 Mackinaw Trail
Leroy, MI 49655
Phone: 231-301-3290
Email: Dan DiMambro
Marc McKinley
21857 16th Avenue
Conklin, MI 49403
Phone: 616-581-1637
Email: Marc McKinley

GREAT PLAINS CHAMPIONSHIP

Brooks Carmichael-President
Email: Brooks Carmichael
Mary Carmichael-Secretary
60626 720 Road
Virginia, NE 68458
Phone: 402-228-6011
Email: Mary Carmichael

HAWKEYE CHAMPIONSHIP

Jeff Wallace-President
1564 McKimber Dr.
Knoxville, IA 50138
Phone: 641-891-9513
Email: Jeff Wallace
John Roslien - Secretary
107 Bass Ct
Pellet, Iowa 50219
Email: John Roslien
641-627-5320

HUNGARIAN PARTRIDGE CHAMPIONSHIP

Keith Richardson - President
Bobbi Richardson
PO Box 21660
Cheyenne, WY 82003-7031
Phone: 307-637-4714
Email: Bobbi Richardson

OHIO CHAMPIONSHIP

Robert Reynolds, DVM-President
10353 Leffingwell Rd.
Canfield, OH 44406-9491
Phone: 330-533-4044
Email: Robert Reynolds
Dennis Meinke- Secretary
Phone: 724-662-5682
Email: Dennis Meinke

PHEASANT CHAMPIONSHIP

Anthony Rusciano-President
PO Box 634
Newfield, NJ 08344
Phone: 848-565-6698
Email: Email Anthony Rusciano
Jen Goodall - Secretary
4595 Poe Road
Medina, OH 44256
Phone: 330-607-1064
Email: Email Jen Goodall
Visit us on Facebook

PRAIRIE CHICKEN CHAMPIONSHIP
Mike Patrick
19784 CR 3
Berthoud, CO 80513
Phone: 720-470-1193
Email: Mike Patrick
Robin Lambourn - Secretary
Cellular: 214-507-0653
Email: Robin Lambourn

QUAIL CHAMPIONSHIP

Kevin Temple - President
Will Barbee
8863 Larchwood Drive
Dallas, TX 75238
Phone: 927-839-3691
Email: Will Barbee
Jessica Applegate- Secretary
2135 Lake Estates Drive
Rock wall, TX 75032
Phone: 214-384-1054
Email: Jessica Applegate

SAVANNAH RIVER CHAMPIONSHIP

Peter Coppens
Phone: 618-406-2433
Email: Peter Coppens
Diane Rakers-Secretary
2208 Motel Road
Highland, Illinois 62249
Phone: 618-604-4377
Email: Diane Rakers

SHARPTAIL CHAMPIONSHIP

Tom Davis
4441 Mitchaw
Sylvania, OH 43560
Phone: 419-205-5686
Email: Tom Davis

TEXAS CHAMPIONSHIP

Terry Bomer - Chairman
2615 Shady Bayou Lane
Spring, TX 77373
Phone:  281-413-0514
Email: Terry Bomer
David O’Brian- Secretary